School Loop: Participating Schools

To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

Enter part of the name of your school:

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Douglass Elementary School Lemay Street ES Robinson Elementary
109th Street School Douglass Middle School Leo Croce Elementary School Robinson Intermediate
10th Street ES Down East Middle School Leo Politi Elementary School Robinson K-8 Academy
11-Newcomers Downtown HS Leola School District Rockdale Elementary School
112th Street Elementary School Doyle Career and Transition Center Leonard Herman Intermediate School Rocky Hill Elementary School
116th Street Elementary School Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Lew Wallace Elementary School Rod Kelley Elementary School
118th Street School Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Lewis and Clark Elementary Rogers Middle School
122nd Street Elementary School Dr. Hani Awadallah School Lexington Avenue Primary Center Rolling Hill Middle School
135th Street School Dr. John C. Page School Leyva Middle School Rolling Hills Middle School
153rd St. Elementary Dr. Knox Elementary LHS 8th Grade Athletics Ron Nunn Elementary
156th Street School Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy LHS Athletics Ronald E. McNair High School
15th Street Elementary School Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex Libby Elementary Rooftop K-8
186th Street ES Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Liberty Academy Roosevelt
20th Street Elementary School Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Roosevelt A. Montoya School
232nd Place Elementary School Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary
24th Street Early Education Center DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary School
24th Street Elementary School Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Liberty High School Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
28th Street ES Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Liberty High School Roosevelt Middle School
2nd Street ES Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Liberty Junior High Roosevelt Middle School
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dr. TJ Owens Gilroy Early College Academy Liberty Middle School Roosevelt MS
42nd Street Elementary School Drew (Dr Charles) College Preparatory Academy ES Liberty Nation ROP Center
49th Street Elementary School Dry Creek Elementary Liberty North Athletics Rosa Parks Learning Center
4th Street Early Education Center Dry Creek Elementary School Liberty North High School Roscoe Elementary School
4th Street Primary Center Dryden Elementary School Liberty Oaks Elementary Rosecrans Elementary
4th Street School Dryden High School Liberty Public Schools Drivers Ed Rosedale Middle School
52nd Street Elementary School Dryden Middle School Libra Academy Roselawn Continuation High School
54th Street ES Dual Language Academy of the Monterey Peninsula Lick (James) MS Rosemead High School
59th Street School Dudley Elementary Liggett St ES Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
61st Street ES Duke Ellington High School Lilac School Rosemont EEC
660 Early Learning Center Dularge Elementary School Lilienthal (Claire) K-8 Rosewood Park School
66th Street School Dunn Elementary Lillian Schumacher Elementary Round Valley Joint Elementary School
6th Avenue Elementary Dunsmuir Elementary School Lillian St. ES Rowan Avenue Elementary School
7 Bar Elementary School Duranes Elementary School Limerick ES Roy Romer Middle School
74th Street ES Dutcher Middle School Lincoln Royal High School
75th Street ES Dyer Street ES Lincoln (Abraham) HS Royal Sunset High School
7th Grade Academy Dymally High School Lincoln Drew Elementary Ruby Bridges Elementary School
7th Street ES E.A. Hall Middle School Lincoln Elementary Ruby Drive Elementary School
8th Grade Academy Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Lincoln Elementary Rucker Elementary School
92nd Street Elementary School Eagle Point High School Lincoln Elementary School Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
93rd Street Elementary School Eagle Rock Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Rusheon Middle School
95th Street ES Eagle Summit Community Day School Lincoln Elementary School Russell County High School
96th St Elementary Eagle Tree High School Lincoln Elementary School Russell County Middle School
99th Street Elementary School Earhart Elementary School Lincoln High School Russell Elementary
A. J .Winters Elementary School Early Childhood Center Lincoln Middle School Russell Elementary School
A. K. Suter Elementary School Early Childhood Center Lincoln Middle School Ruth Musser Middle School
Abbott Middle School Early Childhood Special Education Lincoln Park Elementary School Ruus Elementary School
Abby Reinke Elementary Early College High School Lincoln School S. A. Moffett Elementary
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Early Learning Center Lincoln Technical Academy S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School East Ave Middle School Linda Vista Elementary Sage Creek High School
Academia Avance East Avenue Elementary School Lindbergh Elementary School Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Academic and Career Services East Bay Arts High School Lindbergh STEM Academy Sally Ride ES
Academic Leadership Community East Bay BTSA Lindsey Middle School Salvador Elementary School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) East Carteret High School Linked Learning District Initiative Salvin SEC
Academy for Enriched Sciences East Houma Elementary Linscott Charter Samuel Jackman Middle School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences East Los Angeles Performing Arts Magnet Lisa Park Elementary School Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Academy High School East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Little Shasta Elementary San Antonio Continuation High
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy East Palo Alto Academy Live Oak Elementary San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Acadian Elementary School East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Live Oak Elementary School San Antonio High School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study East San Jose Elementary School Livermore Adult Education San Antonito Elementary School
Acalanes High School East Stanislaus High School Livermore High School San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Accel Middle College East Street Alternative School Lizarraga Elementary School San Clemente High School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary East Valley High School LNHS 8th Grade Athletics San Fernando Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School Eastbluff Elementary School Lo-Inyo Elementary San Fernando MS Institute Of Applied Media (Sfiam)
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School Easterbrook Discovery School Local District 3 San Gabriel Ave ES
Acoma Elementary School Eastmont Intermediate Local District 4 San Gorgonio Middle School
Adams Elementary School eCADEMY Alternative School Local District 6 San Jose Charter Academy
Adams Middle School eCademy Charter at Crane Local District 7 San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Adams Middle School Eden Gardens Elementary School Local District 8 San Jose Street School
Addams Edendale Middle School Local Instructional Service Center-East San Juan Elementary School
Addams High School Edgewood High School Local Instructional Service Center-North San Juan Hills High School
Addison Elementary School Edgewood High Summer School Local Instructional Service Center-South San Juan School
Addison High School Edgewood Middle School Local Instructional Service Center-West San Lorenzo Adult School
Addison Middle School Edison Local Operations Center-East San Lorenzo High School
Adelante Continuation High School Edison Elementary Local Operations Center-North San Luis Rey Elementary
Adele Harrison Middle School Edison Elementary School Local Operations Center-South San Mateo High School
Adlai E. Stevenson Edison Elementary School Local Operations Center-West San Miguel Ave school
Adobe Acres Elementary School Edison Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East San Pascual Elementary School
Adult Education Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North San Pasqual High School
Adult Education Edna Hill Middle School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South San Pedro Elementary School
Adult Education Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
Adult Education Educational Options Lockeford Elementary School San Pedro St ES
Adult Education Division Educational Partnership High School Lockhurst Drive Charter ES San Rafael High School
Adult Education/ROP Educational Services Lockwood ES San Ramon Valley High School
Aggeler High School Edward Gonzales Elementary School Lodi High School Sanchez ES
Agnes Baptist Elementary Edward Harris Jr Middle School Lodi Middle School Sandburg Middle School
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School Edward W. Kilpatrick LodiUSD Sandburg Middle School
Airline High School Edwin Markham Elementary School Log Cabin Ranch HS Court School Sandia Base Elementary School
Alameda Adult School Edwin Markham Middle School Logan Early Education Center Sandia High School
Alameda Elementary School Egling Middle School Logan Span School Sandpiper Elementary School
Alameda High School Eisenhower High School Logansport High School Santa Clara Community Day School
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Eisenhower Middle School Lois Borchardt Elementary School Santa Clara High School
Alameda Unified Summer School Eisenhower Middle School Lokrantz Special Education Center Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Alamo Elementary Eisenhut Elementary Loma Vista Elementary Santa Fe Elementary
Alamo Elementary School El Camino High School Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy Santa Margarita Elementary
Alamo ES El Camino High School Loma Vista School Santa Rita Elementary School
Alamos Elementary School El Camino Real High School Lomita Math/Science Magnet Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Alamosa Elementary School El Camino Real High School Lone Pine High School Santa Rosa French American Charter School
Alamosa Park Elementary El Camino Real Science and Technology Academy Lone Star School Santa Rosa High School
Albert Biella Elementary School El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Longfellow Santa Susana Elementary School
Albert Michelson Elementary El Centro Elementary School Longfellow Elementary Santa Susana High School
Albion Street Elementary El Dorado ES Longfellow Elementary School Santa Teresa High School
Albuquerque High School El Dorado Middle School Longfellow Elementary School Sara Coughlin ES
Aldama ES El Monte Elementary School Longfellow ES Saticoy Elementary School
Alexander Doniphan Elementary El Monte High School Longfellow Preschool Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Alexander Hamilton Academy El Monte School District Summer School Longleaf Elementary School Saturn Street ES
Alexandria ES El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Longwood Elementary School Scenic Heights Elementary School
Alhambra High School El Portal Elementary School Loren Miller Elementary Schafer Park Elementary School
Alianza Charter El Portal Elementary School Lorena Street Elementary Schilling Elementary
Aliso Niguel High School El Roble Elementary School Lorenzo Manor Elementary School 1
Aliso Viejo Middle School El Roble Intermediate Loreto Elementary School School 10
Allesandro Elementary School Eldorado High School Lorin Eden Elementary School School 12
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA Eldridge Elementary School Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet School 13
Almond Grove Elementary Principal's Organization Los Altos Elementary School School 14
Alonzo CDS eLiberty Los Altos High School School 15
Alta California ES Elim Elementary School Los Amigos Elementary School School 16
Alta Heights Elementary School Eliot Elementary School Los Angeles Academy Middle School School 18
Alta Loma Elementary School Elitha Donner Elementary Los Angeles Elementary School School 2
Alta Loma High School Elizabeth Morris School Los Angeles High School of the Arts School 20
Alta Loma Middle School Elizabeth Pinkerton Middle School Los Angeles Leadership Academy School 21
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate Elk Grove Adult & Community Education Los Angeles School of Global Studies School 24
Alta Vista Elementary School Elk Grove Charter School Los Angeles School Police School 25
Alta Vista High School Elk Grove High School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School School 26
Altamont Creek Elementary School Elkhorn Elementary School Los Arboles Middle School School 27
Alternative Cooperative Education Elkhorn Village Elementary School Los Cerritos School 28
Alternative Education Ellen Ochoa Learning Center Los Cerritos Elementary School School 29
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP Ellender Memorial High School Los Cerros Middle School School 3
Alvarado Elementary School Ellerth Larson Elementary School Los Feliz Elementary School 6
Alvarado Elementary School Ellington Elementary School Los Molinos Elementary School School 7
Alvarado ES Elm Grove Elementary School Los Osos High School School 8
Amador High School Elm Grove Middle School Los Padillas Elementary School School for Exceptional Children
Amanecer Primary Center Elsie Allen High School Los Perales Elementary School School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Ambassador School of Global Education Elwin Elementary Los Perales Elementary School PTA School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Ambassador School of Global Leadership Elysian Fields Middle School Los Ranchos Elementary School School of Business and Tourism
Ambler Avenue Elementary Elysian Heights Elementary Los Robles Academy School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Ambrosini Elementary Emerson Lou Henry Hoover Elementary School School of Education and Training
Amelia Earhart HS Emerson Community Charter Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School of Government and Public Administration
American Canyon High School Emerson Elementary School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School of Information Technology
American Canyon Middle School Emerson Elementary School Lowell Elementary School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
American High School Emerson Elementary School Lowell Elementary School School of Technology, Business and Education at Hilda Solis
American River Charter School Emma C Smith Elementary School Lowell HS School On Wheels Alternative School
Amesti Elementary Employee Performance Accountability Lowman Special Education Center School Police Department
Amestoy Elementary School Employee Recreation Unit LPS Fine Arts School Readiness & Preschool
Anatola Ave. Elementary School Empowering Possibilities International Charter LPS Library Media Program Schriever Elementary School
Andasol Avenue Empresa Elementary LPS Purchasing and Distribution Schurr High
Andersen Elementary School Enadia Way Elementary School LPS SRO Sci-Tech
Anderson Elementary Encinal Junior & Senior High School LPS Technology Science Hill School
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Encino Charter Elementary School Lucille J. Smith Elementary School Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Andrew P. Hill High School Energy Conservation Program Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School Scott Lane Elementary
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Enon Elementary School Lucille Whitehead Intermediate School Scotts Valley High School
Ann Soldo Ensign Intermediate School Luigi Aprea Elementary School Scotts Valley Middle School
Ann Street Elementary School Ensley Elementary School Lull Special Education Center Seaside High School
Anna Hause Elementary School Enterprise Middle School Luther Burbank Middle School Seaside Middle School
Annalee Avenue Elementary EPIC Elementary School Lydia Jackson Elementary School Sebree Elementary
Annandale Elementary School Ernest R. Geddes Elementary Lydia Rippey Elementary School Secondary CDS
Ansel Adams Elementary School Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Lynbrook High School Sellers Elementary School
Antelope Crossing Middle School Ernest Ward Middle School Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Antelope Elementary School Ernie Pyle Middle School M.E. Pearson Elementary School SELPA
Antelope Meadows Elementary Erwin Street Elementary MacArthur Elementary School Semitropic Elementary School District
Antelope View Charter Escambia High School MacArthur Elementary School Sentinel High School
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Escambia Virtual Academy MacGregor Sequoia Elementary School
Anton EEC Escambia Westgate School Mack ES Sequoia Elementary School
Anton Elementary School Escondido High School Maclay Middle School Sequoia High School
Antonio Del Buono Elementary School Esencia K-8 school MacQuiddy Elementary School Sequoia Middle School
Anzar High School Eshelman ES Macy Elementary School Serra (Junipero) ES
Apache Elementary School Esparto Elementary School Macy Intermediate Serra High School
Apollo Elementary School Esparto High School Madera Elementary School Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Apollo High School Esparto Middle School Madison Early Childhood Center Serrano High School
Apollo High School Esperanza ES Madison Elementary Serrano Middle School
Apperson Street Elementary Estancia High School Madison Elementary School SF Civic Center Secondary HS
Apple Blossom Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Madison Elementary School SF Civic Center Secondary MS
Applied Technology Center Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Madison Elementary School SF Community K-8
APS Virtual School Ethel Dwyer Middle School Madison High School SF Court Woodside Learning Ctr
Aptos High School Etiwanda High School Madison Middle School SF International HS
Aptos Junior High School Eucalyptus Elementary School Madison Middle School SF Public Montessori ES
Aptos MS Euclid Avenue ES Madison Middle School Shadelands Preschool
Aragon Elementary School Eugene Field Elementary School Madrone High School Sharp Avenue Elementary
Aragon High School Eugene Padan Elementary School Magnolia Avenue School Shasta High School
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Eugene Ware Elementary Magnolia Elementary Shearer Elementary School
Argentine Middle School EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Magnolia Elementary Sheldon High School
Argonaut High School Evans Service Area Magnolia Elementary School Shenandoah ES
Argonne ES Everest Academy Magnolia Elementary School Shenandoah Valley Charter School
Arlington Elementary School Everett MS Main Street Elementary School Sheridan Elementary School
Arlington Heights Elementary School Evergreen Continuation High School Maintenance and Operations Sheridan ES
Armijo Elementary School Evergreen Early Education Center Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Sherman ES
Arminta School Evergreen Elementary School Major General Murray Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Arnold Adreani Elementary Evergreen Elementary School Malabar Elementary School Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Arnold Elementary School Evergreen Junior High School Malcolm X Academy ES Sherwood Elementary School
Aromas School Evergreen Valley High School Manchester Elementary School Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Arrowhead Middle School Excelsior Academy Manhattan Place Elementary School Shoal Creek Elementary
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Excelsior Middle School Manlio Silva Elementary School Shore Acres Elementary School
Arroyo Elementary School Exeter Union High School Mann Shorecliffs Middle School
Arroyo High School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Mann Middle School Short Elementary
Arroyo High School F.C. Joyce Elementary Manor Hill Elementary Short ES
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Fair Ave Elementary School Mansfield Elementary PK-5 SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Fair Oaks Elementary Mansfield High School Sierra High School
Arroyo Vista Elementary Fair Oaks Elementary School Mansfield Middle School Sierra Home School
Arroyo Vista Elementary School Fairbanks Elementary School Manual Arts High School Sierra Park Elementary School
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Fairburn Elementary School Manzano High School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Arroyo West Active Learning Academy Fairfax Learning Center Manzano Mesa Elementary School Sierra View Elementary
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Fairfield Elementary Maple Primary Center Sierra View Elementary
Asawa (Ruth) SOTA HS Fairgrove Academy Maplewood School Sierra Vista Elementary
Ascencion Solorsano Middle School Fairmont Elementary School Mar Vista Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Fairmount ES Mar Vista Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Marblehead Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Aspire APEX Academy Fairview Elementary Marco Forster Middle School Sierra Vista High School
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy Fairview Elementary School Mare Island Elementary Sierra Vista Junior High School
Aspire Langston Hughes Academy Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Marengo Elementary Sierra Vista Middle School
Aspire Pacific Academy Family Partnership Charter School Marengo Ranch Elementary School Signal Hill
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Family Programs Margaret Heath Elementary Signal Hill Elementary
Atherwood Elementary School Farallone View Elementary School Margarita Middle School Silk City Academy
Athol Elementary Farmdale Elementary School Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Silva Valley Elementary School
Atlantic Elementary School Federal Terrace Elementary Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Silver City Elementary School
Atrisco Elementary School Feinstein (Dianne) ES Maria Carrillo High School Silver Creek High School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Fellowship Elementary School Marian Bergeson Elementary School Silver Oak Elementary School
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Fern Elementary School Marianna Avenue ES Silverado Middle School
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Fernando R. Ledesma High School Marie Hughes Elementary Silverado Middle School
Augusta Elementary School Fernangeles Elementary School Marina High School Silverwood Elementary School
Augustus Hawkins Ferndale Elementary School Marina MS Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Aurora Elementary School Ferndale High School Marina Vista Elementary Simi Valley High School
Aurora High School Ferry Pass Elementary School Mariners Elementary School Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Aurora Jr. High Ferry Pass Middle School Mariposa County High School Simpson Elementary
AUSD Independent Study Field Elementary School Mariposa Elementary School Sinaloa Middle School
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Figueroa Street Elementary School Mariposa Middle School Siskiyou Pathways
Avalon High School First Street Elementary Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Sisson School
Avalon K-12 School First Street Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary Sisters Elementary School
Avery Middle School Fischer Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Sisters High School
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fishburn Ave School Mark Twain Elementary School Sisters Middle School
Aviara Oaks Middle School Fitzgerald Elementary Mark Twain Elementary School Skyline Elementary School
Ayers Elementary School FL Schlagle High School Mark Twain Middle School Skyway Elementary
Aztec High School Fleming MS Marlton School Slate Creek Elementary
Azusa Adult School Fletcher Drive Elementary Marsh Creek Elementary Slauson Middle School
Azusa High School Florence Ave Elementary School Marshall (Thurgood) HS Slawson Occupational Center
Back Bay High School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Marshall Academy of the Arts Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Baden High School Florida Diagnostic and Learning Resources System/ Emerald Coast Associate Center Marshall Elementary Sloat (Commodore) ES
Bahia Vista Elementary School Florin High School Marshall ES Smith Elementary School
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Flory Academy of Sciences and Technology Martha Escutia Primary Center SMUHSD Alternative Programs
Balboa HS Flynn (Leonard R) ES Marthasville Elementary School SMUHSD Summer School
Balboa Magnet Elementary Foothill Elementary Martin Elementary School Smyrna Elementary School
Baldwin Academy Foothill High School Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Smythe Academy 7-8
Baldwin Park High School Foothill Knolls Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Baldy Mesa Elementary School Foothill Middle School Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Snow Elementary
Baldy View Elementary School Foothill Middle School Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Snow Elementary School
Bancroft Elementary School Foothill Oak Elementary Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Snowline Virtual School
Bancroft Middle School Foothill Oaks Elementary Martinez Adult Education Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Bancroft Middle School Foothill Ranch Middle School Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program Social Media
Bandelier Elementary School Foothill Senior High School Martinez Junior High School Solano Adult Education
Bandini Elementary Ford Blvd. Elementary School Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Solano Avenue Elementary
Bandini Street Elementary School Fortuna Middle School Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Solano Middle School
Banneker Elementary School Foshay LC Mary Casey Black Elementary Solvang School
Banneker Special Education Center Foster Elementary Mary Chapa Literacy and Technology Academy Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Banneker-Doyle CTC Foster Elementary Mary Lou Dieterich Elementary Sonora Elementary School
Barcelona Elementary School Foster Youth Services Maryland Elementary Soto Street Elementary
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Four Rivers Career Center Marylin Ave Elementary School Sotomayor Learning Academies
Barton Foussat Elementary Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School South Bay Adult School
Barton Hill Elementary School Fox Elementary School Matheson Park Elementary School South Breeze Elementary
Bassett Street Elementary Frances Harper Junior High School Mattie Lively Elementary School South East High School
Bates Elementary School Frances Willard Elementary School Maurice Sendak Elementary School South El Monte High School
Bathgate Elementary School Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Maxine Theater South Fortuna Elementary
Bay Elementary Francisco MS Maxwell Elementary South Gate High School
Bay Farm Elementary School Francisco Sepulveda Middle School Maxwell Elementary School South Gate Middle School
Bay Springs Elementary School Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School South Oceanside Elementary School
Bay Springs High School Frank Otis Elementary School Maya Lin School South Park Elementary School
Bay Springs Middle School Frank Rushton Elementary School Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet South Pasadena High School
Bayou Black Elementary School Franklin Avenue ES Maywood Academy High School South Pasadena Middle School
Bayou Cane Adult Education Franklin Classical Middle School Maywood Elementary School South Point Elementary School
Bayshore Elementary School Franklin County R-II School Maywood Middle School South Region High School #8
BCLUW Elementary Franklin Elementary McAlister High School South Region Middle School #2C
BCLUW High School Franklin Elementary School McAuliffe Elementary South San Francisco Adult Education
BCLUW Middle School Franklin Elementary School McBride Special Education School South San Francisco High School
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Franklin High School McClellan High South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Beachy Elementary School Franklin High School McCloud High School South Terrebonne High School
Beamer Park Elementary School Franklin Middle School McCollum Elementary School South Torrance High School
Bear Creek High School Franklinton Elementary School McCoppin (Frank) ES South Valley Junior High
Bear Gulch Elementary School Franklinton High School McCoy Elementary School South Valley Middle School
Bear Lake High School Franklinton Jr. High School McKinley South Valley Middle School
Bear Lake Middle School Franklinton Primary School McKinley Avenue Elementary Southdown Elementary School
Beaufort Elementary Fred Newhart Middle School McKinley Elementary School Southeast Bulloch High School
Beaufort Elementary School Fred T. Korematsu Elementary McKinley Elementary School Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Beaufort Middle School Freedom Elementary McKinley Elementary School Southeast Middle School
Beaumont Adult School Freedom High Alternative School McKinley ES Southgate Elementary School
Beaumont Elementary Freeman Elementary School McKinley Middle School Southport Elementary School
Beaumont High School Freeville Elementary School McKinnon Elementary School Sparks Elementary School
Beckford Avenue Elementary Fremont McMillan Pre-K Center Sparks Middle School
Beckman Elementary School Fremont Elementary McPherson Elementary School Special Education Department
Beethoven Street Elementary School Fremont High School Meadow Green Elementary School Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Bel Air Elementary School French Gulch-Whiskeytown School District Meadow Homes Elementary School Spinelli Elementary
Bel Aire Park Elementary French Valley Elementary Meadow School Spirit Lake Elementary
Bel-Air Elementary School Frida Kahlo High School Meadowview Elementary School Spring Valley Science ES
Bell Gardens Elementary Friendly Hills Elementary School Measure A Springhill Elementary School
Bell Gardens High Friends of Canfield Elementary School Measure I Spruce Elementary School
Bell Gardens Intermediate Fries ES Medeiros Elementary School SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Bella Vista Elementary Frisbie Middle School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet St. Elizabeth R-IV
Bella Vista Elementary School Frontier Elementary Melrose Elementary St. Viator Catholic School
Bella Vista Middle School Fullbright ES Melrose School Stagg ES
Bellaire Elementary School Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Melvin Avenue ES Stanford Avenue Elementary
Bellehaven Elementary School FUSD College Connection Mendenhall Middle School Stanford Middle School
Bellingham Elementary School Fusion Charter Menlo-Atherton High School Stanislaus Elementary
Bellview Elementary School Gage Middle School Merced Elementary Stanley High School
Bellview Middle School Gale Ranch Middle School Meridian Early Education Center Stanley Middle School
Belmont Education & Career Center Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Merlinda School Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Belmont High School Gant Merquin Elementary School Stanton Elementary School
Belmont LAAMPS Garcia Elementary Mesa Robles Star Academy
Belvedere Elementary School Garden Grove Elementary School Mesa Verde Elementary School Starlight Elementary
Belvedere Middle School Garden Valley Elementary School Mesa Verde Middle School Starr King Elementary
Bemis Elementary Gardena Elementary School Metropolitan Continuation High School STARS Academy
Benton Elementary School Gardena High School Meyler Street Elementary School State Street School
Benton High School Gardner Middle School Michael J. Castori Statesboro High School
Benton Middle School Garfield Michell Middle School Steadley Elementary
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Garfield Elementary Mid City Magnet School STEAM Legacy High School
Berendo MS Garfield ES Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Steele Lane Elementary
Bernal Intermediate School Garfield Middle School Middle College Steffan Manor Elementary
Bernardo Yorba Middle School Garin Elementary School Middle College High School STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Bernice Ayer Middle School Garnet J. Robertson Intermediate School Middle College High School Stephen M White Middle School
Berrendos Middle School Garrett Morgan Academy Middleton Primary Care Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Bertrand Elementary School Garrison Elementary Middleton Street Elementary Stephens County High School
Beryl Heights Elementary School Garvanza Elementary School Migrant Seasonal Head Start Stephens County Middle School
Berylwood Elementary School Garwood Elementary Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Stephens Middle School
Bethel Elementary School Garza Primary Center Milani Elementary Stevenson
Bethune Middle School Gates Elementary School Miles Avenue Elementary School Stevenson (Robert Louis) ES
Bethune Transitional Center Gates Street School Miles P. Richmond Stilson Elementary School
Betty Kiefer Elementary Gateway High School Milk (Harvey) Civil Right ES Stimson Learning Center
Betty Plasencia Elementary Gateway International School Mill Creek Elementary School Stockwell Place Elementary School
Beulah Academy of Science Gault Street Elementary School Mill School and Technology Academy Stone Valley Middle School
Beulah Elementary School Gavilan View Middle School Millbrook Elementary School Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Beulah Middle School Gehringer Elementary School Miller Career and Transition Center Stonegate Elementary School
Beverly Hills Elementary George De La Torre Elementary Miller Creek Middle School Stonehurst ES
Beyond the Bell George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Miller's Hill School Stoner Avenue Elementary
Bidwell Elementary School George Key School Millikan High School Stoney Point HS
Big A Elementary School George Lincoln Mosher Elementary School Millikin Basics + Elementary Stony Point North Elementary School
Big Springs Elementary School George Mayne Elementary Mills High School Stony Point South Elementary School
Billy Mitchell Elementary School George Stone Technical Center Millswood Middle School Strandwood Elementary School
Birch Grove Elementary George Washington Carver Elementary Milor High School Strathern Street Elementary
Birch Lane Elementary George Washington Elementary School Milpitas Summer School (High) Stringer Attendance Center
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary George White Elementary School Milpitas Summer School (Middle) STRIVE Academy
Birney Georgetown Elementary School Mintie White Elementary School Strobridge Elementary School
Birney Elementary School Georgetown School Miraloma ES Stuart Mesa Elementary
Bixby Elementary School Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Miramonte Elementary School Studebaker Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Miramonte High School Success Academy
Black Rock High School Germain Charter Academy Mission Avenue Elementary School SUHSD Cañada Middle College
Blair Oaks Elementary School Germain ES Mission Early College High School Summit High School
Blair Oaks High School Giannini (A.P.) MS Mission Education Center ES Sumner Academy
Blair Oaks Middle School Gibson Elementary School Mission Elementary Sumner Elementary
Blanchard Country School Gibson Elementary School Mission High School Sun City Elementary School
Blue Angels Elementary School Gifted & Talented Academy Mission HS Sun Terrace Elementary School
Blue Jay Athletics Gilroy High School Mission Meadows Elementary Sun Valley Elementary School
Blue Oak Elementary Gladstone High School Mission San Jose High School Sun Valley HS
Blythe Elementary School Gladstone Street Elementary School Mission Vista High School Sun Valley Magnet School
Bobier Elementary Glascock County Consolidated School Mitchell Elementary School Sundance Elementary School
Bogue Sound Elementary Glassbrook Elementary School Modoc Joint Unified School District Sunland Elementary
Bohannon Middle School Glassell Park EEC Mokelumne High School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Glassell Park Elementary School Molino Park Elementary School Sunnyside ES
Bolsa Knolls Middle School Gledhill Early Education Center Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Sunrise Elementary School
Bond Program Gledhill ES Monroe ES Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Bonita St. Elementary Glen A. Wilson High School Monta Vista High School Sunset Elementary
Bonners Ferry High School Glen Alta ES Montague Elementary Sunset Elementary School
Booker T. Washington High School Glen Cove Elementary Montague Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Borel Middle School Glen Park ES Montair Elementary Sunset ES
Bossier Elementary School Glen View Elementary School Montara Avenue Elementary Sunset View Elementary School
Bossier High School Glen View High School Montclair Elementary School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Bossier Parish Technical School Glenbrook Middle School Montclair High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Boundary County Middle School Glenburn Elementary School Monte Gardens Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Bourg Elementary School Glendora Adult School Monte Verde Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Bowditch Middle School Glendora High School Monte Vista Susan H. Nelson High School
Bowers Elementary Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Monte Vista EEC Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Bowman Elementary School Glenknoll Elementary Monte Vista Elementary Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Boyd Elementary Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary School Sutherland Elementary
Boyle Heights High School Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary School Sutherland Elementary School
Boynton High School Global Learning Academy Monte Vista ES Sutro ES
BOYS ACADEMIC LEADERSHIP ACADEMY Global Village Academy Colorado Springs Monte Vista High School Sutter Creek Elementary School
Bracher Elementary Global Youth Charter Monte Vista High School Sutter Elementary
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Glorietta Elementary School Monte Vista School Sutter MS
Bradley Elementary School Goddard Middle School Montebello Community Day School Sutter's Mill
Brainard Elementary School Gold Camp Elementary Montebello Gardens Elementary Suva Elementary
Braly Elementary Gold Oak Elementary Montebello High Suva Intermediate
Branham High School Gold Trail Montebello Intermediate Sycamore Elementary
Bratt Elementary School Golden Elementary Montebello Park Elementary Sycamore Elementary
Breeze Hill Elementary Golden Oak Elementary School Montegut Elementary School Sycamore Elementary School
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Golden Sierra High School Montegut Middle School Sycamore Valley Elementary
Brentwood Elementary Golden Sierra Junior High School Monterey Adult School Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Golden View Elementary School Monterey High School Sylmar ES
Brentwood Science Magnet School Gompers K-8 School Monterey Hills Elementary Sylmar Leadership Academy
Bret Harte High School Gompers MS Monterey HS Sylvan Park Early Education Center
Bret Harte Middle School Goodpine Middle School Monterey Trail High School Sylvan Park Elementary
Bret Harte Middle School GOT Kids Monterey Trail High School ASSETS T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Briarwood Elementary Governor Bent Elementary School Montessori T. R. Smedberg Middle School
Bridge Program Grace Yokley Middle School Montevideo Elementary T.A. Edison Elementary School
Bridge Street Elementary Graham Elementary Montezuma Elementary School Tafoya Elementary School
Bridges Graham ES Montgomery High School Taft Middle School
Bridges Community Day High School Granada Elementary School Monticello Academy Taft School District 90
Bridges Learning Center Granada High School Monument Continuation High School Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Grand Caillou Elementary School Moorpark High School Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Bright Futures Grand Caillou Middle School Morada Middle School Tarzana Elementary School
Bristow Middle School Grand View Boulevard Elementary Moraga Education Foundation Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Brittan Elementary School Grandview College Preparatory Academy Morehead City Primary School Taylor (Edward R) ES
Broad Avenue Elementary School Grant Morehead Elementary School Taylor Middle School
Broad Creek Middle School Grant Early Education Center Morehead Middle School Technology
Broadacres Ave ES Grant Elementary Moreland Educational Foundation Technology Preparatory Academy
Broadmoor Elementary Grant Elementary School Moreland Middle School Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Broadmoor Elementary School Grant Elementary School Moreland Preschool Telfair Elementary School
Broadous EEC Grant Middle School Morello Park Elementary School Temecula Advantage Virtual School
Broadous Elementary School Grant Union High School Morey Avenue ECD Temecula Elementary School
Broadway Elementary School Grape Street ES Morgan Elementary Temecula Luiseño Elementary
Brockton Ave ES Grapevine Elementary Morningside Elementary School Temecula Middle School
Brook Hill Elementary Grapevine Student Site Morongo Valley Elementary School Temecula Valley Adult School
Brook Knoll Elementary School Gratten ES Morris Elementary Temecula Valley High School
Brooklet Elementary School Gratts EEC Morse Early Childhood Temecula Valley Middle School
Brooklyn Avenue School Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Moscone (George R) ES Temecula Valley Unified School District SELPA
Brooklyn Early Education Center Gravenstein Elementary School Moulton Elementary School Temple Academy
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Grazide Elementary School Mount Olive Intermediate School Temple Heights Elementary
Brookside Elementary School Great Falls Academy Mount Shasta Elementary School Templeton Alternative Education
Brown Elementary School Great Oak High School Mount Shasta High School Templeton Elementary School
Brown Jr. (Willie) MS Greeley Hill Elementary School Mountain Meadows 21st Century Learning Academy Templeton High School
Brown-Barge Middle School Green Valley Elementary Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Templeton Middle School
Brownell Middle School Greenacres Middle School Mountain View Alternative High School Tenderloin Community ES
Browning High School Greenbrook Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Tennyson High School
Browns Valley Elementary School Greenwood Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Teresa Burke Elementary School
Browns Valley Elementary School Greenwood Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Bryan Middle School Gregory Gardens Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Terra Linda High School
Bryant Grenada Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Terrebonne High School
Bryant ES Gridley Elementary School Mountain View ES Tesoro High School
Bryson Elementary School Griegos Elementary School Mountain View High School TeWinkle Middle School
Bryte Career and College Training Griffin Elementary School Mountain View Middle School The Academy
Buchanan Street Elementary School and Magnet Center Griffith Middle School Mountainair Elementary School The Academy - San Francisco @ McAteer HS
Buchanan Street ES Guadalupe ES Mountainair High School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Buchser Middle School Guerneville School Mountainair Middle School The Bayside Stem Academy
Buckeye Elementary School Guidance Opportunity Class Secondary Move It The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Gulf Avenue Elementary School Mt Diablo Elementary School The Incubator School
Bud Carson Middle School Gulf County Adult School Mt Diablo High School The Judah Academy
Buena Vista Elementary School Guy Emanuele Elementary School Mt Hall Elementary School The Long Beach School For Adults
Buena Vista Horace Mann K-8 H. L. Bourgeois High School Mt Olive Elementary The NOW Academy
Buffum H.A. Hyde Mt. Diablo Adult Education The Ontario Center School
Bunche Middle School Haddon Ave. ES Mt. Diablo CARES ASP Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Burbank Haddon EEC Mt. Eden High School Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Burbank Elementary Hagginwood Elementary Mt. George Elementary School Thomas Edison Elementary School
Burbank Elementary School Half Moon Bay High School Mt. Hermon School Thomas Elementary School
Burcham Elementary Hall District Mt. Lukens High School Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Burchfield Primary School Halldale Avenue School Mt. Madonna Continuation High Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Buri Buri Elementary School Haman Elementary Mt. Pleasant High School Thomas Riley High School
Burlingame High School Hamasaki ES Mt. View Elementary Thoreau Continuation HS
Burlingame Intermediate School Hamilton High School Mt. Washington Elementary School Thornton Junior High School
Burroughs Elementary School Hamilton Middle School Muir Three Rings Ranch Elementary School
Burton (Philip and Sala) HS Hamlin Charter Academy Muir (John) ES Thrower Opportunity Program
Burton Elementary School Hannalei Elementary Muir Elementary School Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Burton Valley Elementary School Hansen School Mulberry Elementary School Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Happy Camp Elementary School Mulholland MS Timber Point Elementary
Butler Educational Complex Happy Camp High School Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Timberlake Junior High School
Butte Valley Elementary School Happy Valley Elementary School Multnomah Street Elementary School Timberlake Senior High School
Butte Valley High School Harbor City Elementary Murchison Street ES Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Butte Valley Middle School Harbor View Elementary School Murray Elementary School Toby Johnson Middle School
Butteville Elementary Harder Elementary School Musick Elementary Toccoa Elementary School
Byrd MS Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School My Learning Academy Toddy Thomas Middle School
Byrneville Elementary Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School MyData Tokay Colony Elementary School
C. A. Weis Elementary School Harding Elementary School Myers Elementary Tokay High School
C.V. Koogler Middle School Harker's Island Elementary School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Toland Way Elementary
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Harmon Johnson Elementary N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Cabrillo Elementary School Harmony Elementary School Napa High School Toluca Lake Elementary
Cabrillo High School Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Napa Junction Elementary Tom Bradley Elementary
Cabrillo Middle School HARP ACADEMY Napa Valley Adult Education Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Cache Creek High School Harriet G. Eddy Middle School Napa Valley Independent Studies Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Cadwallader Elementary School Harrison Elementary Napa Valley Language Academy Tom Matsumoto Elementary School
Cahokia High School Harrison Middle School Napier Academy Tomasita Elementary School
Cahokia School of Choice Harrison School District 36 Naples Tony Hillerman Middle School
Cahuenga Elementary Harry Bridges Span School Naples Elementary School Tony Tobin Elementary School
Cal Burke HS Hart Ransom Elementary Nathaniel Narbonne High School Topeka Dr. Elementary
Calabasas Hart Street ES Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Tournament Hills Elementary School
Calabash Charter Academy Harte Navajo Elementary School Towers Elementary School
Calahan Kids Harte (Bret) ES Navy Point Elementary School Towne ES
Calais Elementary School Harvard ES Nebo Elementary School Township Elementary School
Calais Middle/High School Harvest Middle School Needham School Tracy Elementary
Calavera Hills Elementary School Haskell El School Neighborhood Network Transition Services
Calavera Hills Middle School Haughton High School Neil Armstrong Elementary School Transitions Learning Center
Caldwell County Area Technology Center Haughton Middle School Nelson Academy Trapp Elementary
Caldwell County Elementary School Hawaiian Avenue Elementary Nelson Elementary School Travis Ranch Middle School
Caldwell County High School Hawthorne Elementary School Nesbit Elementary School Treeview Elementary School
Caldwell County Middle School Hawthorne Elementary School Nevada Ave ES Tri-C
Caldwell County Primary School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy Nevils Elementary School Trinity Elementary
Caldwell Middle School Hawthorne Middle School Nevin Ave ES Trinity Street ES
Calero High School Hayes Middle School New Chelsea Elementary School Truman Benedict Elementary School
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Hayward High School New Futures Alternative High School Truman Middle School
California Avenue School Hazel Fischer Elementary New Jerusalem Elementary School TRUSD CHARGE
California Avenue School Hazel Grove Elementary School New Leaf Collaborative Tuffree Middle School
California Elementary School Hazel Strauch Elementary New Republic Elementary School Tulelake Continuation High School
California Elementary School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School New Roberto Clemente Tulelake Elementary School
California High School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation New School Tulelake High School
California League of Schools Healdsburg Charter School New Stanley Elementary Tulita Elementary School
California Preparatory Academy Healdsburg Elementary School New Tech High School Turlock Adult School
California School Healdsburg High School New Traditions ES Turlock High School
Calvert Street Elementary School Healdsburg Junior High School New Valley High School Turlock Junior High School
Cambridge Elementary School Helen Cordero Elementary School Newark Junior High School Turner Elementary School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Helen Huffman School Newark Memorial High School TUSD Ag Farm
Camerado Springs Middle School Helen Lehman Elementary School Newcastle Elementary School TVUSD Before and After School Childcare
Cameron School Helen R. Donaghue Newcomb K-8 School Twain
Camino Pablo Elementary School Heliotrope Elementary School Newmark High School Tweedy Elementary School
Camino Pablo Elementary School PTA Hellen Caro Elementary School Newport Coast Elementary Twentynine Palms Elementary School
Campbell Adult Education Hemlock Elementary School Newport Elementary School Twentynine Palms High School
Campbellton Elementary School Henderson School Newport Elementary School Twentynine Palms Junior High School
Campolindo High School Henry Elementary Newport Harbor High School Twilight School
Campus Canyon College Preparatory Academy Henry Elementary School Newport Heights Elementary Twin Creeks Elementary
Canfield ES Henry Haight Elementary School Newport Middle School Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Canistota High School Herbert Green Middle School Newton Career and Technical Education Center Twin Lakes Elementary
Canoga Park Early Education Center Herbert Slater Middle School Newton High School Twin Rivers Adult School
Canoga Park Elementary School Heritage K-8 School Newton Middle School Twin Rivers Police Department
Canon School Heritage Middle School nex+Gen Academy High School Twin Rivers Professional Development
Cantara Street School Heritage Oak Elementary School Nichols Elementary Tynes Elementary School
Canterbury Elementary School Heritage Primary Elementary School Nichols Elementary School Tyrrell Elementary School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Herrick Elementary School Nicolas Valley Elementary UCLA CS
Canyon Vista Elementary School Hesperia Alternative Education Center Nieto Herrera Elementary Ulloa ES
Cape Educational COMPACT Hesperian Elementary Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Union Elementary School
Cape May County High School Hi Hill Outdoor School Nightingale Middle School Union High School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Hidden Hills Elementary Niguel Hills Middle School Union Middle School
Capistrano Home School and Capistrano Virtual School Hidden Hills Elementary School Nimitz Middle School University High School
Capistrano Valley High School Hidden Valley Elementary School Noble Avenue Elementary Upland Elementary
Capuchino High School Hidden Valley Elementary School Noble Prentis Elementary School Upland High School
Cardozo Middle School Hidden Valley Satellite Elementary School Nora Sterry ES Upland Junior High School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy High School at Moorpark College Noralto Elementary Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Career Technical Education High School ESY Norman S. Weir Urban Leadership Academy
Career Technical Education High School Summer School Normandie Avenue ES USC Media Arts and Engineering (MAE)
Carl Hankey Elementary School Higher Learning Academy Normont ES Utah Street School
Carl Hankey K-8 School Highland Elementary North Country Elementary Vaca Pena Middle School
Carlmont High School Highland Elementary North Cow Creek School Vacaville Early College High School Program
Carlos Rey Elementary School Highland High School North Davis Elementary Vacaville Educational Extension Program
Carlsbad High School Highland Park HS North DeSoto High School Vacaville High School
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Highlands Elementary School North DeSoto Lower Elementary Vail Elementary School
Carlsbad Village Academy Highlands High School North DeSoto Middle School Vail High
Carlson Home Hospital School Hill Classical Middle School North DeSoto Upper Elementary Vail Ranch Middle School
Carmichael (Bessie) ES Hillcrest Drive Elementary School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Valadez Middle School Academy
Carnegie Middle School Hillcrest ES North Park High School Valencia Elementary
Caroldale Learning Community Hillcrest Middle School North Star Elementary School Valencia Elementary
Carolyn Clark Elementary School Hilliard Comstock Middle School North Star Independent Study Valentine Elementary
Carpenter Community Charter Hillsdale Elementary North Tama County Community High School Valerio ES
Carrie Martin Elementary School Hillsdale High School North Terrace Elementary Valhalla Elementary School
Carrizozo Municipal Schools Hillside Elementary Northgate High School Valinda School of Academics
Carson Senior High School Hillside Elementary School Northridge Elementary Valle Verde Elementary School
Carson Street Elementary School Hillside High School Northridge Middle School Valle Vista Elementary School
Carson-Gore Academy Hillside Middle School Northside School Valle Vista Elementary School
Carter High School Hilltop HS Northview High School Vallecito High School
Carteret Pre-School Hilmar High School Northwest Middle School Vallejo Adult School
Carthage High School Hilmar Middle School Northwood Elementary Vallejo Charter School
Carthage High School Media Center Hobart EEC Northwood Elementary School Vallejo Education Academy
Carthage Junior High School Hobart Elementary School Norwood Creek Elementary School Vallejo High School
Carthage Middle School Hodge Elementary School Norwood Junior High School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Carthage Start Central Hodgin Elementary School Norwood Street ES Valley Alternative High School
Carthage Technical Center Hogan Middle School Nov 5 Josh live imports Valley Alternative Magnet
Carthay Center Elementary School Holbrook Elementary School Nova Community Day School Valley Center Elementary School
Caruthers Elementary School Holder School Nueva Vista Elementary Valley Center High School
Carver Hollenbeck Middle School Nueva Vista High School Valley Center Middle School
Carver (Dr George W) ES Hollencrest Middle School Oñate Elementary School Valley Center Prep
Carver Middle School Hollow Hills Elementary School O'Connell (John) HS Valley Center Primary School
Cascade High School Holly Oak Elementary O'Hara Park Middle School Valley High School
Casey Elementary Hollywood High School O'Melveny Elementary School Valley High School
Casita Center Hollywood Primary Center O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley High School
Cassavant Elementary School Holmes O.B. Whaley Elementary School Valley Middle School
Castelar Early Education Centers Holmes Avenue ES Oak Avenue Elementary Valley Oak High School
Castelar Elementary Home Hospital/Independent Studies Oak Glen High School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Castille Elementary School Homestead High School Oak Grove Elementary School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Castlebay Lane Charter Honduras Elementary School Oak Grove High School Valley Region Elementary #6
Cave Language Academy Hooper Avenue Elementary Oak Grove Middle School Valley Region ES #13
Cedar Grove Elementary Hooper Primary Center Oak Hill Elementary Valley View Charter Montessori
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Hoover (Herbert) MS Oak Meadow Elementary School Valley View Elementary
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hoover Elementary School Oakcrest Elementary School Valley View ES
Centennial High School Hoover Middle School Oakdale Charter High School Valley View High School
Center Adult School Hoover Middle School Oakdale Elementary Valley View Middle School
Center High Hoover Street Elementary Oakdale High School Valley View Middle School
Center Middle School Hope Academy Oakdale Junior High School Valleydale Elementary School
Center Preschool Hope Elementary School Oaklawn Junior High School Van Buren Middle School
Centerville Junior High School Hope Street Elementary Oakley Elementary School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Central Coast High School Hopkins Junior High Oakmont Elementary School Van Gogh Charter School
Central Elementary Horizons CIS Oaks Middle School Van Ness Ave ES
Central Elementary Horizons Home Study Oakshire Elementary School Van Nuys ES
Central Elementary School Horner Junior High School Oakwood Elementary School Van-Far Elementary School
Central Elementary School Hospitality & Tourism Oasis Elementary School Van-Far Middle & High School
Central High School Houma Junior High School Obama Global Prep Academy Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Central Language Academy Houston Middle School Ocean Academy Vanguard Learning Center
Central Middle School Hubbard Elementary School Ocean Alternative VAPA Legacy High School
Central Park Elementary Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Ocean Shores High School Varnado High School
Central Park Elementary School Hudson Adult Learning Center Oceanside High School Vaughn Early Education Center
Century Park ES Hudson K-8 School Odyssey High School Vena Ave. Elementary
Cerritos School Hughbanks Elementary Office of Communications and Media Relations Venetia Valley
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hughes Middle School Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Venice High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hughes-Elizabeth Lakes Union Elementary School District Ohlone Elementary School Venice Skills Center
Cesar Chavez Elementary Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Old River Elementary School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Oldham-Ramona School Venture Independent Study
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Huntington Drive Elementary School Olita Elementary School Vermont Ave ES
Cesar Chavez Middle School Huntington Park Elementary School Olive Elementary Vernon City Elementary
Cesar Chavez Middle School Huntington Park HS Olive Grove Elementary School Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Olive Middle School Vernon Middle School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Huntington Seacliff Elementary Olive View Elementary Vicente Martinez High School
Chaboya Middle School Idaho Hill Elementary School Olive View Elementary School Vichy Elementary School
Chaffey Adult School Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Olive Vista Middle School Victor Elementary School
Chaffey Community Day School Independence Continuation High School Oliver Elementary Victoria Ave Elementary School
Chaffey District Online High School Independence Elementary Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Victoria Elementary School
Chaffey High School Independence High School Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Victory Boulevard Elementary
Challenger Middle School Independence High School Olla Elementary School Viejo Elementary School
Chamiza Elementary School Independence HS Olson Elementary View Park Continuation High School
Chaparral Elementary School Independence School Olympic High School Village East Middle School
Chaparral Elementary School Independent Continuing Education East Onaga Elementary School Village Elementary
Chaparral Elementary School Independent Continuing Education West Ontario High School Vina Danks Middle School
Chaparral High School Independent Studies Academy Open Classrooms Vine Hill Elementary School
Chaparral High School Independent Study Orange County School of the Arts Vine School
Chaparral Middle School Indian Creek Elementary School Orange Glen High School Vine Street Elementary School
Chapman Elementary Inez Elementary School Orange Grove Elementary School Vinedale Elementary
Charles Bursch Elementary Infonet Orange Grove Middle School Vineland Elementary
Charles D. Jones Junior High School Inspire Academy - A School of Inquiry Orangewood School Vineland Elementary
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Instructional Technology Orchard Elementary Vinewood Elementary School
Charles J. Riley Instructional Technology Department Orchard Elementary School Vineyard Elementary School
Charles R. Drew Middle School International School of Monterey Ord Terrace Elementary Vineyard School
Charles W. Barrett Elementary International Studies Acad HS Organization of Management Administrators Vineyard STEM
Charles W. Bursch Elementary International Studies Learning Center Orinda Intermediate School Vintage High School
Charles White Elementary Interscholastic Athletics Office Oropeza Elementary Vintage Hills Elementary School
Charlotte Wood Middle School Ione Elementary School Ortega (Jose) ES Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Charnock Road ES Ione Junior High School Osborn Elementary School Virginia Road ES
Chatsworth High School Irene B. West Elementary Osceola St. Virtual Learning Academy
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Iron Horse Middle School Oso Grande Elementary School Virtual Learning Center
Chavez Iron House Elementary School Osuna Elementary School Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Chavez (Cesar) ES Irving Magnet Otter Creek School Visitacion Valley ES
Chelwood Elementary School Irvington High School Outdoor and Environmental Education Visitacion Valley MS
Cheremoya Elementary Irwin High School Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Cherryland Elementary School Isaac L Sowers Middle School Owensmouth HS Vista Adult Transition Center
Cheviot Hills HS Island High School Oxnard Street Elementary School Vista Alternative School
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Isleton Elementary School Pacific Blvd. School Vista De Las Cruces
Cheyenne Mountain High School IT Help Desk Pacific Career & Technology High School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High ITD Web Services Pacific Coast Charter School Vista del Mar Middle School
Child Nutrition Department Ivey Ranch Elementary Pacific Collegiate School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Chin (John Yehall) ES J. H. Workman Middle School Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista del Valle Elementary
Chinese Education Center ES J. M. Tate High School Paddison Elementary School Vista Fundamental School
Chinese Immersion School at DeAvila ES Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Paden Elementary School Vista Grande Elementary School
Chisholm Middle School Jackson Ave Elementary School Painted Sky Elementary School Vista High School
Christa McAuliffe Middle School Jackson Elementary Pajarito Elementary School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Christensen Middle School Jackson Elementary School Pajaro Middle School Vista Magnet Middle School
Christian Sorensen Elementary School Jackson Elementary School Pajaro Valley High School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Christopher High School Jackson Heights Elementary School Palisades Elementary School Vista Nueva High School
Christopher STEMs Leadership School Jackson Junior High School Palm Avenue Elementary School Vista Preparatory Academy
Chrysler Elementary Jackson Middle School Palm Elementary School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Churchville Middle School Jaime Escalante ES Palm Elementary School Vista Verde Elementary School
Cibola High School James F. Smith Elementary School Palm Vista Elementary School Vista Verde Middle School
Cienega Elementary School James Lick High School Palma Ceia Elementary School Vista Visions Academy
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School James Monroe Middle School Palmquist Elementary Visual and Performing Arts
Cipriani Elementary School James Rutter Middle School Palms Elementary Volcano Vista High School
Circle of Independent Learning Jane Addams Middle School Palms Middle School VUSD Career and Technical Education
Citrus Elementary Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Palo Verde Union Elementary School VUSD Independent Study Program
City of Angels School Jasper County Career Development Center Paloma Elementary School W. T. Lewis Elementary School
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA JC Harmon High School Palomares Elementary School W.A. Allison Elementary
City Partnership Program Jean Callison Elementary Panorama City ES W.A. White Elementary School
City Terrace Elementary School Jefferson Community Adult School Paragon Collegiate Academy Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Civitas School of Leadership Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Paramount Elementary School Wadsworth Avenue ES
Clairmont Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Parents As Teachers Wagner Elementary School
Claremont High School Jefferson Elementary School Paris Elementary School Wagner Holt Elementary
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Park Avenue Elementary School Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Clarendon ES Jefferson Elementary School Park Avenue ES Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Clark-Vitt Elementary Jefferson ES Park Elementary School Wakefield Elementary School
Claude Huyck Elementary School Jefferson High School Park View Elementary School Waldorf
Clay Elementary Jefferson High School Park Western Place ES Walgrove Elementary School
Clearview Elementary School Jefferson Leadership Academies Parker (Jean) ES Wallen L. Andrews Elementary School
Clements Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Parker Elementary Wallenberg (Raoul) HS
Cleveland EEC Jefferson Middle School Parklane Elementary School Waller Elementary School
Cleveland Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Parks (Rosa) ES Walnut Acres Elementary School
Cleveland ES Jehue Middle School Parkside Intermediate School Walnut Canyon School
Cleveland Middle School Jena Elementary School Parkview School Walnut Elementary
Cleveland SH Jena High School Parkway Heights Middle School Walnut Elementary School
Clifford Street School Jena Junior High School Parkway High School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Clinton Elementary Jerry D. Holland Middle School Parmelee Avenue ES Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Clover Creek High School Jersey Elementary School Parras Middle School Walnut Park Elementary School
Cloverland Elementary Jesse Bethel High School Paseo Magnet Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Jessie Elwin Nelson Academy Pate Early Childhood Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
Cobb (Dr William L) ES Jim Allen Elementary School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Walt Disney Elementary School
Cochiti Elementary School Jim C. Bailey Middle School Pathways Community Day School Walter Colton Middle School
Cohasset Elementary School Jimmy Carter Middle School Patterson Elementary Walter Dexter Middle School
Coldwater Canyon ES Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Patton High School Walter J. Katnich Community Day School
Cole County R-V School District Joe Michell School Patwin Elementary Walteria Elementary School
Coleman Elementary School Joe Serna Jr Charter School Pauba Valley Elementary School Walters Junior High School
Colfax Charter Elementary School John Adams Middle School Paularino Elementary School Walton Middle School
Coliseum Street Elementary John Adams MS Pauma Elementary School Walton Rural Life Center
College and Career Advantage John Baker Elementary School Payroll Administration Warren Hills Elementary
College and Career High School John Baldwin Elementary PDP/SpEd Warrington Elementary School
College Park Elementary School John Brown Elementary Peabody (George) ES Warrington Middle School
College Park High School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Peach Hill Academy Washington (George) HS
Collet Park Elementary School John F. Kennedy Elementary School Peary Middle School Washington Adult School
Colonial Acres Elementary John Finney High School Pegasus High School Washington Elementary
Colony High School John Fiske Elementary School Peninsula Alternative High School Washington Elementary School
Colorado Elementary School John H. Eader Elementary School Penniman Elementary Washington Elementary School
Columbian Elementary John H. Pitman High School Pennycook Elementary Washington Elementary School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School John Hope High School Pensacola High School Washington Elementary School
Columbus Middle School John J. Montgomery Elementary School Pentucket Regional High School Washington Elementary School
Colusa Alternative High School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Pentucket Regional Middle School Washington High School
Colusa High School John Liechty Middle School Pepper Tree Elementary Washington High School
Colusa Home School John Marshall Elementary School Perez CTC Washington High School
Comanche Elementary School John Muir Elementary Performing and Fine Arts Academy Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Common Core Technology Project John Muir Elementary School Peter Burnett Elementary School Washington Manor Middle School
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary John Muir Magnet Middle School Peterson Middle School Washington Middle School
Community Collaborative Charter School John R. Peterson Elementary School Petroglyph Elementary School Washington Middle School
Community Day School John R. Wooden HS Phelan Elementary School Washington Middle School
Community Day School John S. Malcom Elementary School Philip Reilly Elementary School Washington Open Elementary
Community High School John Swett Elementary School Phillips Elementary School Washington Preparatory High School
Community High School John Vierra High School Phoenix High School Washington Preschool Center
Community Magnet Charter ES Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Phoenix High School Washington Primary Center
Community Outreach Academy Johnstonville Elementary School Picard Day School Washington West Elementary School
Compton Adult School Jones Primary Center Piedmont Hills High School Waterford Alternative Education
Compton Avenue Elementary School Jordan (June) HS Pine Forest High School Waterford Child Development
Compton Early College High School Jordan Elementary School Pine Grove Elementary School Waterford High - Independent Study
Compton High School Jordan High School Pine Hollow Middle School Waterford High School
Concord High School Jordan High School Pine Jr/Sr High School Waterford Junior High School
Concordia Elementary School Jordan-Plus Pine Meadow Elementary School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Concow Elementary School Joseph Gascon Elementary Pine Valley Academy Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Condit Elementary School Joseph Kerr Middle School Pine Valley Middle School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Condor Elementary School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Piner High School Watsonville High School
Connecting Waters Charter School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Pinewood EEC Webster
Connecting Waters Charter School East Bay Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School Webster (Daniel) ES
Contract Independent Studies Joshua Tree Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School Webster County Academy
Cooper Early Education Center José Valdés Math Institute Pinon Hills Elementary School Webster County Area Technology Center
Cooper Elementary Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Pinon Mesa Middle School Webster County High School
Cooper Elementary School Juan de Anza Elementary School Pinon Valley Elementary Webster County Middle School
Cope Middle School Judith F Baca Arts Academy Pioneer Elementary Wedgeworth Elementary School
Cordova Park Elementary School Julia Morgan Elementary School Pioneer Elementary Weed Elementary School
Corning Union High School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School Weed High School
Corona Avenue School Juliaetta Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School Weemes Elementary School
Corona Creek Elementary School Julien Elementary School Pioneer High School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Corona del Mar High School Junction Avenue K-8 Pioneer Jr. High School Welborn Elementary School
Corona del Mar Middle School Junction School Placentia Yorba Linda Unified School District Wells (Ida B) HS
Coronado Elementary School Junior Jets Placentia-Yorba Linda Induction Werner Elementary
Coronado High School Juniper Ridge Elementary School Plainfield Elementary School Wescove Elementary School
Coronado High Summer School Juniper Ridge Virtual Academy Plainview Avenue Elementary School Wesley Ray Elementary School
Coronado Middle School Junipero Serra Elementary School Plantation Park Elementary School West Athens Elementary School
Corrales Elementary School Justice Street ES Plasencia Math/Science Magnet West Carteret High School
Corvallis Elementary Justin Early Learners Academy Platt Elementary School West Covina High School
Costa Mesa High School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Playa Del Rey Elementary School West Covina High Summer School
Costa Mesa Middle School K-8 Home Study Playa Vista Elementary School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Cosumnes Oaks High School Kairos Innovative Scholars Program Plaza Robles High School West High School
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Kairos Public Schools Pleasant Grove Elementary School West Hollywood Community Day School
Council of Mexican American Administrators Kaiser Elementary School Pleasant Grove High School West Hollywood Elementary
Country Club Elementary Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Pleasant Hill Elementary School West Mesa High School
Country High School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Pleasant Hill Middle School West Middle School
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Katherine Edwards Middle School Pleasant Valley Elementary West Park Elementary School
Coyote Creek Elementary Katherine Elementary School Pleasant Valley Middle School West Pensacola Elementary School
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Katherine L. Albiani Middle School Pleasant Valley School West Portal ES
Coyote Willow Family School Katherine R. Smith Elementary School Pleasant View Elementary West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Creative Connections Arts Academy Kathryn Hughes Elementary Plummer Elementary West Street Elementary School
Creek View Elementary School Kaweah High School Plymouth Elementary School West Vernon Elementary
Creekside Elementary Keema High School Podesta Ranch Elementary School West Whittier Elementary School
Creekside Elementary School Keller Dual Immersion Poinsettia Elementary School Westborough Middle School
Creekview Ranch Middle School Kelley Elementary Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Crenshaw High School Kelly Elementary Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Western Ave Elementary
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Kelly Elementary School Polk Middle School Westfield Village Elementary School
Cresson Elementary School Kellybrook Elementary Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Westmont High School
Crestview Elementary School Kendrick Junior Senior High School Polytechnic High School Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Crestwood St. Elementary Kenmore Elementary Pomeroy Elementary Westport Heights ES
Crittenden County Elementary School Kennedy Elementary Pomona Elementary School Westside Elementary
Crittenden County High School Kennedy Elementary Ponderosa Elementary Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Crittenden County Middle School Kennedy High School Ponderosa Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Croatan High School Kennedy HS Port St. Joe Elementary Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Crossroads High School Kennedy Middle School Port St. Joe High School Westside Preparatory - Westside
Crowell Elementary School Kentwood Elementary Portal Elementary School Westwood Charter Elementary
Crowne Hill Elementary School Kerr Elementary School Portal MHS Westwood Elementary School
Crumpton Elementary Kettering Porter Middle School Westwood Elementary School
CTE/ROP Key (Francis Scott) ES Potrero Heights Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Cubberley K-8 School KidsZone Powell Elementary School Wewahitchka Elementary School
Cucamonga Elementary School Killybrooke Elementary School Powell K-8 Academy for Success Wewahitchka High School
Cucamonga Middle School King (Thomas Starr) ES Prairie Vista Middle School Whaley Middle School
Cunha Intermediate School King Drew Medical Magnet High of Medicine and Science Prairie Vista South Wherry Elementary School
Cunningham Elementary School King Elementary Preschool Services Whitcomb High School
Cupertino High School King Elementary School Prescott Junior High White Church Elementary School
Curtis Elementary King Jr (Dr Martin L) MS President Ave ES White Oak Elementary
Curtis Elementary School Kings Mountain Elementary School Presidio MS White Oak Elementary School
Curtiss Middle School Kingsfield Elementary School Preston Elementary White Point Elementary School
CUSD Adult Transition Program Kingsley Elementary School Priest Lake Elementary School Whiteford Preschool
CUSD Career Preparation Kingston Elementary Priest River Education Program Whitehead Elementary School
CUSD Construction Department Kinoshita Elementary School Priest River Elementary School Whitman High School
CUSD Early Childhood Education Kirtland Elementary School Priest River Junior High School Whitney Young Continuation High
CUSD English Learner Services Kit Carson Elementary School Priest River Lamanna High School Whittier
CUSD Gifted and Talented Education (GATE) Program Kit Carson Elementary School Primary Academy for Success School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Human Resource Services Kittridge Elementary School Princeton Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Insurance Department Knightsen Elementary School Prisk Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Print Services Knolls Elementary School Proctor Terrace Elementary School Whittier Independent Study School
CUSD Purchasing Department Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Prospect High School Widenmann Elementary
CUSD Special Education Department Kohler K-8 Prospect High School Widney High CTC
CUSD State and Federal Programs Kolb Middle School Providence Elementary Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
CUSD Student Services Kootenai High School Pueblo De Los Angeles High School Wilcox Elementary
CUSD Technology & Information Services Kordyak Elementary Pueblo Vista Elementary School Wilcox High School
CUSD Transportation Department Kornblum Elementary School Purche Ave ES Will C. Wood High School
CUSD Use of Facilities Kraemer Middle School Pursuing Academic Choices Together Will Rogers High School
D.H. White Elementary School Krey Elementary PVUSD After School Will Rogers Middle School
D.W. Babcock Elementary Kucera Middle School PVUSD.NET Willard
Da Vinci Academy of Arts and Sciences Kwis Elementary School Quail Glen Elementary School Willenberg Special Education Center
Da Vinci Charter Academy L. D. McArthur Elementary School Quail Run Elementary School William Anderson Elementary School
Da Vinci Communications Charter School La Cueva High School Quail Valley Middle School William Brooks Elementary School
Da Vinci Design Charter School La Entrada School Questa Junior & Senior High School William C. Overfelt High School
Da Vinci Innovation Academy La Fetra Elementary Quimby Oak Middle School William Daylor High School
Da Vinci Science Charter School La Joya Elementary School Quincy Jones ES William Green Elementary School
Dahlia Heights Elementary School La Luz Elementary School Quindaro Elementary School William Hopkins Junior High School PFA
Dale Avenue School La Merced Elementary R H Dana Elementary School William James Middle School
Dalton Elementary School La Merced Intermediate R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Dan Mini Elementary La Mesa Elementary R. Rex Parris High School William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Dana Hills High School La Mesa Elementary School R.W. Emerson Junior High School William M. Metteer Elementary School
Dana MS LA New Tech @ Plain Dealing Radcliff Elementary William Orr Elementary School
Danbury Elementary School La Puente High School Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary William Workman High School
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Ralston Middle School Willis Jepson Middle School
Daniel Phelan Elementary School La Salle Avenue Elementary Ramona Elementary Willow Campus-Adult Education
Darby Avenue Charter Labadie Elementary School Ramona Elementary School Willow ES
Davidson Middle School Lacache Middle School Ramona High School Willowbrook Middle School
Davis Adult and Community Education LaContenta Middle School Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Wilmington MS
Davis Elementary School Ladera Ranch Elementary School Ranch View Elementary School Wilmington Park Elementary
Davis Intermediate School Ladera Ranch Middle School Rancho Buena Vista High School Wilshire Crest Elementary
Davis Magnet School Ladonia Elementary Rancho Cucamonga High School Wilshire Park Elementary School
Davis Middle School Lafayette Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Wilson Elementary School
Davis School for Independent Study Lafayette Elementary School Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Wilson High School
Davis Senior High School Lafayette ES Rancho Elementary School Wilson High School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization LaFayette Park Primary Center Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Wilson Middle School
Day Middle School Laguna Creek High School Rancho Minerva Middle School Wilson Middle School
Dayton Elementary Laguna Niguel Elementary School Rancho Romero Elementary Wilson Riles Middle School
Dayton Heights Elementary School Laguna Nueva School Rancho Starbuck Intermediate School Wilton Place Elementary School
De Anza Elementary Lagunitas Elementary School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Wiltsey Middle School
De Anza Middle School Lake Canyon Elementary School Rancho Vista High School Windemere Ranch Middle School
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Lake Center Middle School Ransom Middle School Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
Decoto School for Independent Study Lake Don Pedro Elementary Raymond Avenue Elementary Winfield High School
Del Amigo High School Lake Elementary Rea Elementary School Winfield Intermediate School
Del Amo Elementary Lake Placid Elementary School Red Hawk Elementary School Winfield Middle School
Del Mar High School Lake Placid Middle/High School Redding ES Winfield Primary School
Del Norte High School Lake Primary School Redondo Shores High School Wing Lane Elementary School
Del Obispo Elementary School Lake Street PC Redondo Union High School Winnetka Avenue ES
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Lakeland Elementary School Redwood Elementary School Winston S. Churchill
Del Rey Elementary Lakeland Junior High School Redwood High School Winter Gardens Elementary
Del Rey Elementary School Lakeland Senior High School Redwood Middle School Winters Combined PTA
Del Rey Woods Elementary Lakeshore ES Redwood Shores Elementary School Winters Elementary School
Del Rio Elementary Lakeside Middle School Reese Elementary School Winters High School
Del Valle Continuation High School Lakeview Regency Park Elementary School Winters Middle School
Del Valle Elementary School Lakeview Elementary School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Winton Middle School
Del Valle Transition Lakeview Elementary School Regional Occupation Program Wisdom Elementary
Delevan ES Lakewood Elementary School Reid Continuation High School Wo (Yick) ES
Delta Bridges School Lakewood High School Reid School Wolfskill Continuation High School
Delta Charter Home School Lakota Elementary School Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Wood Canyon Elementary School
Delta Charter Online School Lakota Public School Renaissance High School Wood Elementary School
Delta Elementary School Lalumier School Renaissance School for the Arts Wood Middle School
Delta Empire School Lanai Road Reseda ES Wood Ranch Elementary School
Delta High School Landers Elementary School Reseda High School Woodbridge Elementary School
Delta Keys School Landmark Elementary Revere (Paul) K-8 Woodcrest Elementary School
Delta Launch School Langdon Avenue ES Reynolds Elementary Woodham Middle School
Delta Sierra Middle School Langston Chapel Elementary School RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Woodlake Elementary
Delta View Elementary School Langston Chapel Middle School Rialto High School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Delta Vista Middle School Lankershim Elementary Rialto Middle School Woodland Elementary School
Dena ES Lanterman HS Richard Henry Dana Middle School Woodland Elementary School
Denker Avenue Las Animas Elementary School Richard M. Moon Primary School Woodland High School
Denman (James) MS Las Flores Elementary School Richland Avenue School Woodland Hills Academy
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Las Flores High School Richland Junior High School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Dennis Earl Elementary School Las Flores Middle School Ridgepoint Elementary Woodland Prairie Elementary School
Desert Ridge Middle School Las Juntas Elementary School Ridgeview Elementary Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
Desert Willow Family School Las Lomas High School Riley Elementary School Woodridge Elementary
Desert Winds High School Las Lomitas Elementary School Rincon Valley Middle School Woodsboro Elementary
DeSoto Schools' Grace House Las Palmas Elementary School Rio Costilla Elementary Woodside Elementary School
Diablo Community Day School LaSalle High School Rio del Mar Elementary Woodside High School
Diablo View Middle School LaSalle Junior High School Rio Grande High School Woodson Elementary School
Diablo Vista Middle School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Woodstock Child Development Center
Diamond Technology Institute Lassalette Rio Linda Senior High School Woonsocket School District
Dibble Adult School Latimer Elementary School Rio Tierra Junior High School Workman Elementary
Dickison Elementary Latona Elementary School Rio Verde Secondary Wren Avenue Elementary School
Diego Rivera Learning Complex Latrobe Elementary School Rio Verde Secondary Summer School Wrightwood Elementary School
Dingle Elementary School Lau (Gordon J) ES Rio Vista Elementary WUSD Preschool
Discovery Bay Elementary Laurel Dell Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School Wyandotte High School
Discovery High School Laurel Elementary Rio Vista Elementary School Yerba Buena High School
Discovery Middle School Laurel Elementary School Rio Vista High School YES Academy
Divide High School Laurel Span School Riordan Primary Center YES Academy
Division of Special Education Laurel Street Elementary Ritter ES Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Laurelwood Elementary River City High School Ygnacio Valley High School
Dixie Elementary Laurelwood Elementary School River Delta Community Day School Yolo Education Center
Dixon Elementary LAUSD Arts Fest River Delta High/Elementary School Yorba Linda Middle School
Dodson Middle School LAUSD Example1 River Middle School York Community High School
Dollahan Elementary LAUSD Example2 River Oaks Elementary School York Elementary School
Dolores Gonzales Elementary School LAUSD Example3 Riverbank Elementary School Yorkdale Elementary
Dolores Huerta Elementary Lava Charter School Riverbank High School Yosemite Valley School
Dolores Street Elementary School Lavaland Elementary School Riverbank Language Academy Young Oak Kim Academy
Dominguez Elementary School LaVorgna Elementary School Riverside Drive Charter School Yountville Elementary School
Dominguez High School Lawn School Riverside Drive Elementary Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Don Bosco Technology Academy Lawrence Cook Middle School Riverview Middle School Yreka Adult School
Don Callejon K-8 School Lawrence Elementary School Riverview Middle School Yreka High School
Don Juan Avila Elementary School Lawrence Elementary School Robert E. Willett Elementary Ysabel Barnett Elementary School
Don Juan Avila Middle School Lawrence Middle School Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools Yu (Alice Fong) K-8
Dona Merced Elementary School Lawton K-8 Robert F. Kennedy Elementary Yucca Mesa Elementary School
Donald Lum Elementary School Leading Edge Middle School Robert F. Kennedy ES Yucca Valley Elementary School
Donald Rheem Elementary School Leapwood Ave. Elementary Robert Fulton College Preparatory School Yucca Valley High School
Donald Rheem Elementary School PTA Lee Elementary School Robert H. Lewis High School Zamora Elementary School
Donaldson Way Elementary School Lee Middle School Robert Hill Lane Elementary Zane Grey HS
Dooley Legacy Elementary School Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School Zela Davis Elementary School
Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School Legion Park Elementary Robert Shearer Zia Elementary School
Dorris Place Elementary Leichman CTC Roberto Clemente Zones of Choice
Double Eagle Elementary School Leigh High School Robertson High School Zuni Elementary School
Dougherty Valley High School Leland Street Elementary Robertson Summer School Zupanic High School